800.788.8108

Book Online or Call Us!

Wilderness Legacy Statistics

Cruise Line:  UnCruise Adventures

Statistics

Statistics

Year Built: 1984
Year Refurbished: 2013
Year Entered Present Fleet: 2013
Previous Name: Spirit of 98
Country of Registry: United States
Tonnage (GRT): 96
PAX (basis 2): 88
Max Pax (inc. Uppers): 90
Passenger Decks: 4
Number of Crew: 35
Officers' Nationality: American
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality: American

Staterooms

Suites: 1
Balcony: 0
Ocean View: 44
Interior: 0
Accessible: 0
Total number of accommodations in all categories: 44

Back to: ...

Safe & Secure Booking

Best Value Guarantee

Buy with Confidence